Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Shayne

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Shayne Orok
Date of Birth: December 10, 2022

Shayne

About Shayne

Shayne Facts

  • Education: Heombeodaehak University of Contemporary Music
  • Shayne Auditioned for MBC’s Great Birth Star Audition, breaking language barriers and TOP3! advancement prospects, 2011 Korea

Shayne TV Programs

  • Shayne’s Music Magic (TBS eFM, 2012)
  • Birth of the great Star Audition (2011)

Shayne TV Drama’s

  • Story for Flower Boy Ramyun Shop (2011)

Movie Themes

  • Summer Love for Love Fiction (2012)

Themes for TV Programs

  • My Love For You Comes In for Birth of the great Star Audition Part 7 – more movie beautiful (2011)
  • I Always Thee for Birth of the great Star Audition Part 6 – Song of my life. (2011)

Shayne is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!