Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeYeon (PURPLEBECK)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 박세연 / Park Se Yeon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

SeYeon (PURPLEBECK)

About SeYeon (PURPLEBECK)

SeYeon (PURPLEBECK) Facts

  • Group K-Pop PURPLEBECK
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Hanlim Multi Art School (Practical Dance Department) (Graduate)
  • Hobbies: Cooking.
  • Favorite colors White, black and purple.
  • Favorite Food Gopchang.
  • Her favorite season is summer.
  • She became a member of PURPLEBECK due to her ability to “freestyle”.

SeYeon (PURPLEBECK) is a member of:

Purple Beck

Purple Beck

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!