Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeYeon (ATT)

Weight: 50kg
Height: 173cm
Real name: Lee Se Yeon
Date of Birth: March 28, 1998

SeYeon (ATT)

About SeYeon (ATT)

SeYeon (ATT) Facts:

  • Musical group: ATT
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and dancer
  • Languages: Korean

Biography:

I made my debut for a rookie agency, becoming part of a group of 5 girls”. ATT “The MV was unveiled on October 8 under the title temptation.

SeYeon (ATT) is a member of:

Hi.D

Hi.D

ATT

ATT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!