Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeungYong (N.CUS)

Weight: 58 kg
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 이승용 / Lee Seung Yong
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

SeungYong (N.CUS)

About SeungYong (N.CUS)

SeungYong (N.CUS) Facts

  • Group K-Pop N.CUS
    • Position Rapper and Dancer.
  • Specialty He is good at memorizing choreography.
  • Hobbies Shopping, watching movies.
  • Admiral and Lee Ki Kwang from HIGHLIGHT.
  • He is the younger brother of Jun Yong member of the boys’ group BLACK.

SeungYong (N.CUS) is a member of:

N.CUS

N.CUS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!