Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeungWook (EXCITE)

Weight: 65 Kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 김승욱 / Kim Seung Wook
Date of Birth: April 4, 1991

SeungWook (EXCITE)

About SeungWook (EXCITE)

SeungWook (EXCITE) Facts

  • Kpop Group: EXCITE
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Specialties: Swimming and boxing
  • Hobbies: Listening to rap, listening to electronic music, shopping, going to the movies, and reading
  • Debut: 2012

SeungWook (EXCITE) TV Programs

  • Launch my Life (On Style,2012)
  • Let’s Go! Dream Team 2 (2013)

SeungWook (EXCITE) is a member of:

EXCITE

EXCITE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!