Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeungMin (HASHTAG)

Weight: 46kg
Height: 162cm
Real name: 이승민 / Lee Seung Min
Date of Birth: February 2, 1996

SeungMin (HASHTAG)

About SeungMin (HASHTAG)

SeungMin (HASHTAG) Facts

  • Kpop Group: HASHTAG
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
    • Sub-Unit: Purple
  • Revealed on the group’s official Twitter, she is described as the “sensitive” member.
  • She is one of the main vocalists along with Your Bin.

SeungMin (HASHTAG) TV Programs

  • V-1 (tvN, 2019)

SeungMin (HASHTAG) TV Drama’s

  • One Two Three theme for Happy Sisters (2017)

SeungMin (HASHTAG) is a member of:

Purple (Hashtag Sub-unit)

Purple (Hashtag Sub-unit)

Hashtag

Hashtag

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!