Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeungJoo (B.Dolls)

Weight: 48kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: 이시현 Lee Si Hyun
Date of Birth: February 16, 1983

SeungJoo (B.Dolls)

About SeungJoo (B.Dolls)

SeungJoo (B.Dolls) Facts

  • Former Kpop group: B.Dolls
  • Specialties Ballet, cooking, posing
  • Next to Tae Yoon group withdrawal in 2010.

SeungJoo (B.Dolls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!