Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeungJae (THE KING)

Weight: 58kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 이승재 / Lee Seung Jae
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

SeungJae (THE KING)

About SeungJae (THE KING)

SeungJae (THE KING) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Group THE KING (2014-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

SeungJae (THE KING) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!