Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeungHyun (Bz-Boys)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 정승현 / Jung Seung Hyun
Date of Birth: December 18, 1998

SeungHyun (Bz-Boys)

About SeungHyun (Bz-Boys)

SeungHyun (Bz-Boys) Facts

  • K-Pop group: Bz-Boys
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies Playing video games and watching movies.
  • Specialty Vocal mimicry.
  • Motto: Spend your life where you are excited.

SeungHyun (Bz-Boys) is a member of:

BZ BOYS

BZ BOYS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!