Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeungHo (Street. 75)

Weight: 70kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 최승호 / Choi Seung Ho
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

SeungHo (Street. 75)

About SeungHo (Street. 75)

SeungHo (Street. 75) Facts

  • K-Pop group Street. 75
    • Position Vocalist and Maknae
  • Former K-Pop group: PENTA-G
    • Position Vocalist and Maknae.
  • When he was at PENTA-G his stage name was Simon.

SeungHo (Street. 75) is a member of:

Street. 75

Street. 75

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!