Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeungHee (Rendezvous)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 이승희 / Lee Seung Hee
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

SeungHee (Rendezvous)

About SeungHee (Rendezvous)

SeungHee (Rendezvous) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Rendezvous
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-Group: 7 Princess (2005-2009)
  • Education:
    • Hanlim Multi Art School (Entertainment Department) (Graduated)
  • Role Models BLACKPINK, IU, MAMAMOO, GFRIEND, Infinite and Han Ji Min.
  • Favorite color Sky blue
  • She was introduced as a new member of Rendezvous in July 2019.

SeungHee (Rendezvous) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!