Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeungHan (DUSTIN)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이승한 / Lee Seung Han
Date of Birth: February 22, 1996

SeungHan (DUSTIN)

About SeungHan (DUSTIN)

SeungHan (DUSTIN) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: DUSTIN (2020-2021)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

SeungHan (DUSTIN) Radio Programs

  • Song of Hope at Noon (MBC Chungbuk, 2022) (11.01.2022)

SeungHan (DUSTIN) TV Programs

  • News Captain (MBS, 2021) (07.07.2021)

SeungHan (DUSTIN) TV Drama’s

  • Walk in Winter theme for Red Shoes (2021)

SeungHan (DUSTIN) Music Videos

SeungHan (DUSTIN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!