Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seung Chan (NewKidd)

Weight: 54 kg
Height: 177 cm
Real name: 강승찬 / Kang Seung Chan
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Seung Chan (NewKidd)

About Seung Chan (NewKidd)

Seung Chan (NewKidd) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: NewKidd
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialty: Writing and composing.
  • He was announced as a new member of NewKidd in April 2019.

Seung Chan (NewKidd) is a member of:

New Kidd

New Kidd

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!