Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seulgi (ShaFLA)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 정슬기 / Jung Seul Gi
Date of Birth: May 12, 1990

Seulgi (ShaFLA)

About Seulgi (ShaFLA)

Seulgi (ShaFLA) Facts

  • Kpop group: ShaFLA
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Global Cyber University (Graduate)
  • Religion Christian

Seulgi (ShaFLA) Collaborations

  • Miss $ – 이 나이 먹고 뭐했길래 (Feat. Jung Seul Gi, Kanto) (2021)
  • Miss $ – What’s The Matter (Feat. Jung Seul Gi) (2011)
  • Miss $ – What’s Going On (Feat. Jung Seul Gi, Im Da Hye) (2011)
  • Miss $ – Would I Act Like This If It Weren’t That Bad? (Feat. Jung Seul Gi, Im Da Hye) (2011)
  • Miss $ – Such Like You (Feat. Jung Seul Gi) (2011)
  • Rhymer – Chang Up (Feat. BIZNIZ, Jung Seul Gi) (2009)
  • Miss $ – Promise U (Feat. Jung Seul Gi (2010)
  • Miss $ – Inai Meoggo Mwohaessgillae (Feat. Jung Seul Gi (2010)

Seulgi (ShaFLA) Films

  • Introducing My Boyfriend (2020)

Seulgi (ShaFLA) TV Programs

  • Superstar K1 (2009)

Seulgi (ShaFLA) TV Drama’s

  • Under the Hill Tree subject for Everybody Says Kungddari (2019)
  • That Sun in the Sky theme for Jeo Haneure Taeyangi (2016)
  • Begin Again theme for Dasi Sijakhae (2016)
  • Fool theme for Smile, Mom (2010)

Seulgi (ShaFLA) is a member of:

S#afla

S#afla

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!