Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seulgi (Billion)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 나슬기 / Na Seul Gi
Date of Birth: June 23, 1995

Seulgi (Billion)

About Seulgi (Billion)

Seulgi (Billion) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Billion
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae

Seulgi (Billion) Collaborations

  • No Hyeon Tae – Sorry For The Rap (feat. Janet & Seul Gi Of Billion ) (2016)

Seulgi (Billion) Drama

  • Iron Lady Cha (MBC, 2015)

Seulgi (Billion) is a member of:

BILLIONBlack Bunny

BILLIONBlack Bunny

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!