Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seul Bi (Girls’ Alert)

Weight:
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 김민정 / Kim Min Jung
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Seul Bi (Girls’ Alert)

About Seul Bi (Girls’ Alert)

Seul Bi (Girls’ Alert) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Girls’ Alert
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Mascot A dog named “CoChon”.
  • In Girl’s Alert she is the visual of the group.

Seul Bi (Girls’ Alert) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!