Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Serim (CRAVITY)

Weight: -
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 박세림 / Park Se Rim
Date of Birth: March 3, 1999

Serim (CRAVITY)

About Serim (CRAVITY)

Serim (CRAVITY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: CRAVITY
    • Position: Leader, Rapper and Dancer
  • Rolemodels: V from BTS
  • Training period: 3 years.
  • He passed the auditions for YG Entertainment in 2017, is a former learner of that company.
  • He was a backup dancer for Jeong Se Woon.

Serim (CRAVITY) Music

Compositions

Serim (CRAVITY) is a member of:

CRAVITY

CRAVITY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!