Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seoyoon (BOTOPASS)

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 김수영 / Kim Su Young
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

Seoyoon (BOTOPASS)

About Seoyoon (BOTOPASS)

Seoyoon (BOTOPASS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BOTOPASS
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: I LUV
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Myongji University (Music Performance)
  • He is the only member of the original lineup to make his debut as a member of I LUV.

Seoyoon (BOTOPASS) is a member of:

Botopass

Botopass

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!