Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seoryoung (GWSN)

Weight:
Height: 157 cm
Real name: 이서령 / Lee Seo Ryoung
Date of Birth: January 26, 2000

Seoryoung (GWSN)

About Seoryoung (GWSN)

Seoryoung (GWSN) Facts

  • Kpop Group: GWSN
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Languages Korean (Motherese), Japanese (Fluid)
  • Specialty Japanese.
  • Motto: “Let’s do the best we can and we won’t regret it.”
  • Instruments Guitar.
  • Favorite Colors Light Pink and Light Purple
  • She was revealed as a member of GWSN on June 21, 2018 together with Miya.

Seoryoung (GWSN) TV Programs

  • V-1 (tvN, 2019)

Seoryoung (GWSN) TV Drama’s

  • Be You Star (together with Lena) subject for Touch Your Heart (2019)

Seoryoung (GWSN) is a member of:

GWSN

GWSN

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!