Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seori

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 백소현 / Baek So Hyun
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

Seori

About Seori

Seori Collaborations

  • Moon Byul – Shutdown (Feat. Seori) (2021)
  • GEMINI – UFO (Feat. Seori) (2021)
  • Giriboy – That’s How We Ended Up (Feat. Seori) (2021)
  • TXT – 0X1=LOVESONG (I Know I Love You) (Feat. pH-1, Woodie Gochild, Seori) (2021)
  • TXT – 0X1=LOVESONG (I Know I Love You) (Feat. Seori) (2021)
  • Vinx – Skin (Feat. Seori) (2019)

Concerts/Tours

  • Seori 1st Concert ‘Seori in the night’ 2021
    • 16 and 17 October – Seoul, South Korea – Samsung Hall – Ewha Women’s University

Seori Radio Programs

  • Studio Moon Night (Naver NOW, 2022) (17.01.2022) Ep. 145 next to Mirani
  • Kpop Daebak Show (DIVE Studios) (Podcast) (13.12.2021) Ep. 142

Movie Themes

  • Warrior (with Warren Hue) theme for Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings (2021)

Seori is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!