Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeorA (ACE)

Weight: 46kg
Height:
Real name: 박경혜 / Park Gyeong Hye
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

SeorA (ACE)

About SeorA (ACE)

SeorA (ACE) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: ACE (Dissolved)
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.

SeorA (ACE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!