Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seongmin (CRAVITY)

Weight:
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 안성민 / Ahn Seong Min
Date of Birth: August 1, 2003

Seongmin (CRAVITY)

About Seongmin (CRAVITY)

Seongmin (CRAVITY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: CRAVITY
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer, Rapper and Maknae.
  • Rolemodels: Jae Hyun from NCT.

Seongmin (CRAVITY) is a member of:

CRAVITY

CRAVITY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!