Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seong Chae (IM66)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 정성채 / Jung Seong Chae
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Seong Chae (IM66)

About Seong Chae (IM66)

Seong Chae (IM66) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: & IM66
    • Position: Drummer and vocalist.
  • Announced as a member of MBK Entertainment’s new boyband together with Sangwon
  • He has been a trainee at MBK since 2014.
  • He plays guitar, drums and piano.
  • He is close to Ki-o of SPEED, Ron of BIGFLO and Shannon
  • Appeared together with Yun Hyeong, Sang Woo and Ji Ho in a video of support for Han Gyul and Ki Joong for the finale of The Unit.

Seong Chae (IM66) is a member of:

IM66

IM66

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!