Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeoNa (Yellow Bee)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이서나 / Lee Seo Na
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

SeoNa (Yellow Bee)

About SeoNa (Yellow Bee)

SeoNa (Yellow Bee) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group Yellow Bee (2017-2019)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • She likes to go to karaoke and theaters.
  • Her specialty is acting.
  • She is the sub-vocalist of the group.

SeoNa (Yellow Bee) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!