Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeolJi (Leader’S)

Weight: -
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 정 지솔 / Jung Seol Ji
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

SeolJi (Leader’S)

About SeolJi (Leader’S)

SeolJi (Leader’S) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Leader’S
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • School
    • Anyang Technical College
  • Specialties: Dancing, Makeup and Exercise

SeolJi (Leader’S) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!