Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seol (P.O.P)

Weight:
Height: 166cm
Real name: 민지혜 / Min Ji Hye
Date of Birth: January 1, 1997

Seol (P.O.P)

About Seol (P.O.P)

Seol (P.O.P) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: P.O.P.
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer.
    • Key: Round wrench.
  • Number: 0
  • Hobbies: Shopping, eating and writing letters.
  • Specialties: Read fast and eat.
  • Attributes: Eye smile, dimples, rice-cake white skin and reverse personality.
  • Likes: Food, sleep and fans.

Seol (P.O.P) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!