Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seokjune (24K)

Weight: 61kg
Height: 177cm
Real name: 홍석준/Hong Seok June
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Seokjune (24K)

About Seokjune (24K)

Seokjune (24K) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: 24K (2012-2013)
    • Ex-Position lead vocalist and dancer.
    • Ex-Subgroup 4K
  • Hobbies : Soccer, dancing, composing.
  • Talent: Vocal.
  • Education: Chungwoo University (Graduate)
  • the reason for leaving the group is personal and will be between the agency and him.

Seokjune (24K) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!