Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeoJin

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 강서진 / Kang Seo Jin
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

SeoJin

About SeoJin

SeoJin Facts

  • She was an apprentice at SM Entertainment.
  • She recorded a collaboration with VIENNA for her debut album, as seen on the Kwon Hyun Bin Begins program.
  • She was apprenticed to YG Entertainment she had created an Instagram account in 2020, but closed it after a few months.A producer who works for YG Entertainment mentioned that she is still with the company as a trainee at the end of 2020, but there is no official confirmation of this.

SeoJin TV Programs

  • Kwon Hyun Bin Begins (YouTube, 2019)
  • Kpop Star 4 (SBS, 2014)

SeoJin is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!