Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeoHam (KNK)

Weight: 70 kg
Height: 190 cm
Real name: 박서함 / Park Seo Ham
Date of Birth: October 28, 1993

SeoHam (KNK)

About SeoHam (KNK)

SeoHam (KNK) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: KNK (2016-2021)
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Octer Elementary School
    • Songun Middle School
    • Gunseo High School
  • Favorite artists: Park Jin Young.
  • Favorite colors: White, black and navy blue.
  • He was a trainee at JYP in the area of performance and Big Hit Ent where he was about to make his debut in the group BTS.
  • In November 2018, he announced his name change from Seung Jun to Seo Ham.

SeoHam (KNK) Drama

  • Semantic Error (Watcha, 2022)
  • One Fine Week 2 (Youtube, 2020)
  • Dating Class (tvN D Story, 2019)
  • Just One Bite 2 (Naver TV, 2019)
  • 20th Century Boy and Girl (MBC, 2017).

SeoHam (KNK) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)
  • Weekly Idol – Mask Idol (05-2017)
  • Hitmaker season 3 (2017)
  • Hello Counselor (KBS, 2016)

SeoHam (KNK) Music Videos

SeoHam (KNK) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!