Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeoAe (BaBa)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 황수지 / Hwang Su Ji
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

SeoAe (BaBa)

About SeoAe (BaBa)

SeoAe (BaBa) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group BaBa
    • Position : Vocalist and Dancer
  • Following her departure from the group in 2018, Pu Rheum is the only original member of the group.

SeoAe (BaBa) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!