Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seo Yoon

Weight: 45kg
Height: 162cm
Real name: Jeon Minhui
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Seo Yoon

About Seo Yoon

Seo Yoon Facts

  • Ex-K-pop groups
  • Specialty: Acting, Exercise, “Nail Arts”.

Seo Yoon is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!