Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seo Sa Rang

Weight:
Height: 169 cm
Real name: 김유리 / Kim Yoo Ri
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Seo Sa Rang

About Seo Sa Rang

Seo Sa Rang Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: O My Jewel
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex K-Pop Group: H2L
    • Position: Lead Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialties: Ballet, Art, Piano, Belly Dance, Imitating Nemo, Harmonizing with San Ha.
  • Nicknames: Sexy Power Vocal
  • She lived in Italy for 7 years due to her parents’ work.
  • She was president of her class repeatedly, but was unable to get on the student council.
  • According to O My Jewel’s listings, she is the lead vocalist.
  • Asked which superpower she would like to have, she answered teleportation.
  • It can do basic beat-boxing.
  • She participated in the choreography of “Tambourine” together with San Ha.

Seo Sa Rang is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!