Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Seo Ryeong (H.U.B)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 박서령 / Park Seo Ryeong
Date of Birth: January 14, 1998

Seo Ryeong (H.U.B)

About Seo Ryeong (H.U.B)

Seo Ryeong (H.U.B) Facts

  • K-pop group: H.U.B
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies Snow and vampires.

Seo Ryeong (H.U.B) is a member of:

H.U.B

H.U.B

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!