Seo Jun Hyeok

Contents

Stage name: 서준혁/ Seo Jun Hyeok

Gender: Male

Age: 27 years

Date of birth: August 5, 1995

Place of birth: South Korea

Bloodtype: AB

Seo Jun Hyeok Profile

About Seo Jun Hyeok

Seo Jun Hyeok Facts

  • Education:
    • Sungkyunkwan University
  • Debut: 2018
  • He is part of a crew called GR8VATTIC together with FR:EDEN, Zesty, Lemma, Od Rhomp BOiTELLO, Thomas K!ddo, Jsteez, Hyuttack, the V, Jx6, DJ Harvest, DJ Cranverry, JAY BTEEZ, RANEZ, DRUZ.
  • He composes and writes most of his songs.

Seo Jun Hyeok Collaborations

  • SOUND PALETTE – 난 널 모르고 (Song by 서액터, 뎁트, 에이민, DOSHi) (2021).
  • MARVIN – Night Gaze (Feat. DOSHi) (2020)
  • 던킨도우너 – 요즘 들어 (Feat. DOSHi) (2020).
  • 치호 – Brr! (Feat. DOSHi) (Prod. COLDE$T) (2020)
  • 서액터 – 난 널 모르고 (Feat. amin & DOSHi) (2019)
  • Lemma – Money Tree (Feat. DOSHi & BINTAGE) (2019)
  • BOiTELLO – Alright (Feat. FR:EDEN DOSHi, Zesty, Lemma &. Od Rhomp ) (2019)
  • Birch – Dance (Feat. DOSHi) (2019)
  • Brick – You Better Know (Feat. DOSHi) (2019)

Seo Jun Hyeok Links

Comments