Sena (A-Daily)

Contents

Real name: 김민경 / Kim Min Kyeong

Stage name: Unknown

Gender: Female

Age: 28 years

Date of birth: June 16, 1994

Height: 166cm

Bloodtype: B

Sena (1994) Profile

About Sena

Sena (A-Daily) Facts

  • K-Pop Group A-Daily
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobbies : Cooking.
  • Her favorite food is tteokbokki.

Sena Links

Comments