Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Semi (Cignature)

Weight: 46kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 구세미 / Goo Se Mi
Date of Birth: April 10, 2002

Semi (Cignature)

About Semi (Cignature)

Semi (Cignature) Facts

  • Kpop Group: Cignature
    • Position: Singer, Dancer and Maknae.
  • She was a trainee at JYP Entertainment.
  • On Nov. 11, 2019, she was introduced as the second member of Cignature.

Semi (Cignature) is a member of:

CIGNATURE

CIGNATURE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!