Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeJin (14U)

Weight: 53 kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 이세진 / Lee Se Jin
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

SeJin (14U)

About SeJin (14U)

SeJin (14U) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: 14U
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Writing songs, exercising and dancing.
  • Models to follow: NCT and Yoon Jong Shin.
  • It was to debut in a group called UTH in 2020, however this did not materialize due to internal problems.

SeJin (14U) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!