Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Segye (A-REAL)

Weight: 52kg
Height: 170cm
Real name: 신세계 / Shin Se Gye
Date of Birth: August 19, 1998

Segye (A-REAL)

About Segye (A-REAL)

Segye (A-REAL) Facts

  • Kpop group: A-REAL
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Former Kpop group: ROSE FINGER
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Hanyang Women University.
  • She choreographed the “Go Away” by ROSE FINGER.
  • First member of A-REAL to be disclosed on June 18, 2020.

Segye (A-REAL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!