Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeGun (A-TEEN)

Weight: 62 kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 박세군 / Park Se Gun
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

SeGun (A-TEEN)

About SeGun (A-TEEN)

SeGun (A-TEEN) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group:
    • A-TEEN (2018-2019)
    • B.I.T (2019)
  • He was choreographer for CLC.
  • He was a trainee at YG Entertainment.
  • His birth name is Park Si Hyun, but in March 2019 it was announced that he legally changed it to Park Se Gun.

SeGun (A-TEEN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!