Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeEun (K-Girls)

Weight: 50kg
Height: 171cm
Real name: Bang Jung Ran / 방정란
Date of Birth: February 27, 1989

SeEun (K-Girls)

About SeEun (K-Girls)

SeEun (K-Girls) Facts

  • Kpop Group: K-Girls
  • Skills: Piano, Swimming
  • Hobbies: Photography, Horsemanship

TV Shows

  • 2014: MBC Sports (Billiards Tournament)

SeEun (K-Girls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!