Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeBin (OMEGA X, SNUPER)

Weight: 65 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 장세빈 / Jang Se Bin
Date of Birth: April 24, 1996

SeBin (OMEGA X, SNUPER)

About SeBin (OMEGA X, SNUPER)

SeBin (OMEGA X, SNUPER) Facts

  • K-pop group: OMEGA X
    • Position:
  • K-Pop Group: Snuper
    • Position Maknae, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Songwoo Preparatory (Graduate)
    • Daekyung University (Graduate)
  • Hobbies: Exercise, badminton, games and reading mystery novels.
  • Favorite Food Red fruits.
  • He is very skilled in martial arts (Level 3 in Taekwondo, Level 2 in Mixed Martial Arts, Level 1 in Hapkido, Level 1 in Wushu).
  • On March 22, 2021, he was announced as the ninth member of OMEGA X

SeBin (OMEGA X, SNUPER) Music

Compositions

SeBin (OMEGA X, SNUPER) Films

  • Fashion King (2014)
  • Mourning Grave (2014)
  • Cart (2014)
  • Veteran (2015)
  • Granny’s Got Talent (2015)

SeBin (OMEGA X, SNUPER) Radio Programs

  • God’s Lunch Attack (Naver NOW, 2021) (09.07.2021) together with Jung Hoon, Je Hyun Jae Han and BDC

SeBin (OMEGA X, SNUPER) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

SeBin (OMEGA X, SNUPER) is a member of:

SNUPER

SNUPER

OMEGA X

OMEGA X

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!