Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeA (Pocket Girls)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 고진영 / Go Jin Young
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

SeA (Pocket Girls)

About SeA (Pocket Girls)

SeA (Pocket Girls) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Pocket Girls
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Favorite Artist: Song Ho Kyung
  • SeA decided to leave the group for unknown reasons.

SeA (Pocket Girls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!