Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SeA (HIGHTEEN)

Weight:
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김수정 / Kim Su Jung
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

SeA (HIGHTEEN)

About SeA (HIGHTEEN)

SeA (HIGHTEEN) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: HIGHTEEN
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Specialty : Composing.

SeA (HIGHTEEN) is a member of:

HighteenHoney Friends

HighteenHoney Friends

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!