Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SE O

Weight: 45kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: 임서영 / Im Seo Young
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

SE O

About SE O

SE O TV Drama’s

  • Promise Subject for Missing: The Other Side (2020)
  • Even If Nobody Cares For You subject for Nobody Knows (2020)
  • Lean On Me subject for Hi Dracula (2020)
  • No One Knows subject for Hi Dracula (2020)
  • May Be theme for Because It’s My First Love (2019)
  • Person theme for Because It’s My First Love (2019)
  • A Long Way From Now theme for The Crowned Clown (2019)
  • Spring Day Love Song theme for Parting Left (2018)
  • Someone theme for Last Minute Romance (2017)
  • While You Were Sleeping (besides Brother Su ) theme for While You Were Sleeping (2017)
  • Your World theme for While You Were Sleeping (2017)
  • Also, Look at You theme for You’re Closer Than I Think (2017)
  • Hidden Time theme for The King Loves (2017)
  • Kiss Me theme for Reunited Worlds (2017)
  • Sad Heart theme for Reunited Worlds (2017)
  • Seureureuk theme for My Sassy Girl (2017)
  • Light subject for 109 Unusual Things Have Happened (2017)
  • Fantastic subject for FantastiC (2016)
  • Sunshower theme for Doctors (2016)
  • Flame theme for Brilliant Seduction (2016)
  • Happy Day subject for Brilliant Seduction (2016)

SE O is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!