Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Say (PEACE)

Weight: 42kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 박세희 / Park Se Hee
Date of Birth: May 17, 1993

Say (PEACE)

About Say (PEACE)

Say (PEACE) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: PEACE
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: BULLDOK (October 2016 – October 2017)
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer and Maknae.
  • Specialties: Playing basketball and running.
  • Trainee period: 1 year and 2 months.
  • Hobbies fishing, mountain climbing, exercise.
  • In the first few days of voting, Se Hee reached her peak in the ranking of PRODUCE 101 ranking #8 in the program.
  • The presentation of ‘My Best’ in PRODUCE 101 the album was ranked #18 in terms of vocalists.
  • She placed #43 in Mnet’s program, PRODUCE 101.
  • Her role models are Beyoncé, Gummy, Baek Ji Young and BTS.
  • Like the other artists, she had to leave the company Krazy Entertainment after going bankrupt.

Say (PEACE) TV Programs

  • 2016: & PRODUCE 101 (Mnet)

Say (PEACE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!