Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Satbyeol (PIXY)

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 전유진 / Jeon Yu Jin
Date of Birth: February 27, 2001

Satbyeol (PIXY)

About Satbyeol (PIXY)

Satbyeol (PIXY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: PIXY
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Girls’ Alert
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education
    • Hallym High School for the Performing Arts (Practical Music Department) (Graduate)
  • Hobbies: Playing guitar, drawing and writing lyrics.
  • Role Model GFRIEND.
  • Motto:Eat well “.
  • She was the second apprentice to be confirmed as a member of PIXY.

Satbyeol (PIXY) Drama

  • Chubby Romance 2 (YouTube, 2019)
  • Chubby Romance (OnStyle, 2018).

Satbyeol (PIXY) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

Satbyeol (PIXY) is a member of:

PIXY

PIXY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!