Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sarang (Cupid)

Weight: 41kg
Height: 166cm
Real name: 김사랑 / Kim Sa Rang
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Sarang (Cupid)

About Sarang (Cupid)

Sarang (Cupid) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: Cupid
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer
  • Languages: Korean (native speaker), Thai (basic)

Sarang (Cupid) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!