Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sarah (April Kiss)

Weight: 51 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: Sarah Eckhoff
Date of Birth: August 26, 1991

Sarah (April Kiss)

About Sarah (April Kiss)

Sarah (April Kiss) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: April Kiss
    • Position: Rapper and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Assumption University
  • Languages English, German, Thai and Korean
  • She is of German and Thai descent
  • She won the “Thai Supermodel Award” in 2008.

Sarah (April Kiss) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!