Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sara (Scarlet)

Weight: 49kg.
Height: 165cm.
Real name: Kim Sung Kyung (김성경).
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Sara (Scarlet)

About Sara (Scarlet)

Sara (Scarlet) Facts

  • Group: Scarlet
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

Sara (Scarlet) is a member of:

Scarlet

Scarlet

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!