Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

SangYun (B:SKIT)

Weight: 64 kg
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 문상윤 / Moon Sang Yun
Date of Birth: May 7, 1991

SangYun (B:SKIT)

About SangYun (B:SKIT)

SangYun (B:SKIT) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: B:SKIT (2017-2018)
    • Position Leader, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: M.Peror (2011)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Languages Korean (native language), Japanese (fluent) and English (fluent)
  • Mascots Two dogs named “Ring and Kun”.
  • When he joined the B: SKIT group, he changed his stage name from Chan Ran to Sang Yun.

SangYun (B:SKIT) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!